La Sirena 69 is a Venezuelan Actress, Model, and Social Media Star

La Sirena is a Spanish actress, model, and singer. She is known for her beauty and charm. Her real name is Antonella Alonso.

Antonella Alonso

Antonella Alonso, also known as La Sirena 69, is a Venezuelan model and adult film actress. She is popular on social media. Her Instagram account has over 3.2 million followers.

Before she started her career as an actress, Alonso studied at the Santiago de Leon School in Caracas, Venezuela. She also did an undergraduate degree at the University of Santa Maria, where she studied social communication and advertising. During her studies, she wrote a thesis on geishas, contemporary prostitution, and women working in the sex industry.

In the early 2000s, Alonso had a radio show in Caracas, but she soon switched her attention to the AV industry. After graduating, she worked as a model, a voice-over artist, and a journalist. Eventually, she moved to Miami, Florida.

Real name

During her career, La Sirena 69 has been spotted in more than 50 movies. She has also been a cover girl for various magazines. Her work in adult movies has made her popular. Aside from that, she is known for her bold modeling projects with global agencies.

La Sirena 69 was born in Caracas, Venezuela. When she was young, she had an interest in modeling. In fact, she attended school at a private school. Later, she attended Santa Mara University to study social communication.

As an adult, she decided to get into the film industry. She has worked with many film studios, including Mile High, Manyvids, Girlsaway, and Mofos. She is also a radio show host.

Height

La Sirena 69 has an amazing body. She is also known for her amazing personality.

Lasirena was born on June 9, 1990 in Venezuela. She has dark brown hair and brown eyes. Her weight is 55 kg. And she is 5 feet 2 inches tall. Currently, she lives in Los Angeles.

Lasirena is a model and actress. She has a social media account and a YouTube channel. She also has a lot of followers on these social networking sites.

In the adult industry, she is well known for her role in Fast and Furious. The scenes in the movie have a huge fan following all over the world.

Weight

La Sirena 69 is a beautiful and stunningly sexy Venezuelan actress and model. She was born on 9 June 1990. Her birth name is Maria Antonella Alonso. Besides acting, Lasirena is a model, a glamour model, and a social media star.

Lasirena has a large following on social media, and she has worked with numerous brands worldwide. In addition, she has been featured on the cover of many different magazines. However, she does not reveal much about her personal life, as she is known to be single.

Lasirena started her modeling career in the adult entertainment industry. She first worked in the industry as a webcam model. Soon after that, she began her career as an adult actress. Throughout her career, she has worked with various adult studios.

Family

La Sirena 69 is the name of an adult actress who has made her mark on the naughty and nice list. This lady has a number of twitter followers and is a hot topic in her native Venezuela. Known for her wacky personality and sexy physique, Lasirena69 has undergone several surgeries to sculpt her breasts to look firm.

Lasirena69 is a model by trade. She started her career in the entertainment industry with a film studio called Mofos. Later she relocated to Los Angeles, California and landed a plum role in the Adult film industry.

Car

If you’re a sex enthusiast you’ll probably already be familiar with Antonella Alonso, better known as Car la Sirena. La Sirena is not your average Latina. In addition to her many film and television credits, she has racked up a hefty amount of industry accolades. For example, she is the first Venezuelan actress to win an Emmy. And the good news is she’s still going strong. Despite her fame, she is not without her fair share of flaws. Nevertheless, she remains an outgoing and vivacious individual. On the flip side, she’s also got a bit of a temper.

Salary

There are many factors that are used in calculating the salary of La Sirena 69. The major ones are the salary earned by her acting with different film studios and sponsorships. The amount of her income varies from time to time.

La Sirena 69 is a Venezuelan actress. She was born in 1990 and is 31 years old as of June 2021. Her real name is Antonella Alonso. Her height is 5 feet 2 inches and she weighs 55 kilograms.

La Sirena 69 has several social media accounts such as Facebook and Instagram. On her social media, she shares her videos and lifestyle photos. Apart from these, she has also gained an extensive following on Twitter.

Also visit Edu Studies for more quality articles.

Leave a Comment